Tractor unit Scania R410 used from Netherlands - Truck1 Pakistan
Find SCANIA R 410Go to listing SCANIA R 410
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Scania R410

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Tractor unit Scania R410 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (10)
Similar offers:
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (38)

Scania R410

Tractor unit
2017674000 km410 hpPayload: 29900 kgGross weight: 40000 kg
Poland, Mońki
Published: 13d

27 890EUR

  • ≈ 8 845 759 PKR
  • ≈ 31 864 USD
2017674000 km410 hpPayload: 29900 kgGross weight: 40000 kg
Poland, Mońki
Contact the seller
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (16)

Scania R410

Tractor unit
2018473000 km4x2Euro 6410 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Published: 2mo Reference number UVES07250002

29 500EUR

  • ≈ 9 356 397 PKR
  • ≈ 33 703 USD
2018473000 km4x2Euro 6410 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Spain, Madrid
Contact the seller
SCANIA R410 GAS GNL - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R410 GAS GNL - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R410 GAS GNL - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R410 GAS GNL - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R410 GAS GNL - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (19)

SCANIA R410 GAS GNL

Tractor unit
2018473582 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra

29 500EUR

  • ≈ 9 356 397 PKR
  • ≈ 33 703 USD
2018473582 kmEuro 6
Spain, Alcalá de Guadaíra
Contact the seller
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R410 - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (39)

Scania R410

Tractor unit
2018350000 km410 hpPayload: 29900 kgGross weight: 40000 kg
Poland, Mońki
Published: 13d

27 890EUR

  • ≈ 8 845 759 PKR
  • ≈ 31 864 USD
2018350000 km410 hpPayload: 29900 kgGross weight: 40000 kg
Poland, Mońki
Contact the seller
SCANIA R 410 LA4x2MEB - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R 410 LA4x2MEB - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R 410 LA4x2MEB - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R 410 LA4x2MEB - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R 410 LA4x2MEB - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCANIA R 410 LA4x2MEB

Tractor unit
353029 km4x2Euro 6410 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 8dReference number UVH260293

29 450,42EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 340 538,7 PKR
  • ≈ 33 646,62 USD
353029 km4x2Euro 6410 hpGross weight: 18000 kg
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Scania R 410 CNG  - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R 410 CNG  - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R 410 CNG  - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R 410 CNG  - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R 410 CNG  - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Scania R 410 CNG

Tractor unit
2019685000 km4x2Euro 6404 hpGross weight: 18878 kg
Finland, Jalasjärvi

27 800EUR

  • ≈ 8 817 214 PKR
  • ≈ 31 761 USD
2019685000 km4x2Euro 6404 hpGross weight: 18878 kg
Finland, Jalasjärvi
Contact the seller
Scania R410 High NGS - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R410 High NGS - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R410 High NGS - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R410 High NGS - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R410 High NGS - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (17)

Scania R410 High NGS

Tractor unit
2018725148 km4x2Euro 6410 hpPayload: 9473 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen

29 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 483 263 PKR
  • ≈ 34 160 USD
2018725148 km4x2Euro 6410 hpPayload: 9473 kgGross weight: 18000 kg
Netherlands, Geleen
SCANIA R 410 A4x2NA RETARDER AIRCO ACC - Tractor unit: picture 1
SCANIA R 410 A4x2NA RETARDER AIRCO ACC - Tractor unit: picture 2
SCANIA R 410 A4x2NA RETARDER AIRCO ACC - Tractor unit: picture 3
SCANIA R 410 A4x2NA RETARDER AIRCO ACC - Tractor unit: picture 4
SCANIA R 410 A4x2NA RETARDER AIRCO ACC - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (15)

SCANIA R 410 A4x2NA RETARDER AIRCO ACC

Tractor unit
2019899225 km4x2Euro 6410 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Wijchen
Published: 1mo Reference number 17359

28 950,41EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 181 955,7 PKR
  • ≈ 33 075,37 USD
2019899225 km4x2Euro 6410 hpGross weight: 20500 kg
Netherlands, Wijchen
Contact the seller
Scania R450- NEW MODEL+ KIPHYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R450- NEW MODEL+ KIPHYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R450- NEW MODEL+ KIPHYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R450- NEW MODEL+ KIPHYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R450- NEW MODEL+ KIPHYDR. - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Scania R450- NEW MODEL+ KIPHYDR.

Tractor unit
2017822290 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Published: 1yr Reference number E64011

28 750EUR

  • ≈ 9 118 522 PKR
  • ≈ 32 846 USD
2017822290 km4x2Euro 6450 hpGross weight: 19000 kg
Belgium, Kortemark
Contact the seller
Scania R410 / Retarder / 2 Tanks / TUV: 5-2027 / NL Truck - Tractor unit: picture 1
Scania R410 / Retarder / 2 Tanks / TUV: 5-2027 / NL Truck - Tractor unit: picture 2
Scania R410 / Retarder / 2 Tanks / TUV: 5-2027 / NL Truck - Tractor unit: picture 3
Scania R410 / Retarder / 2 Tanks / TUV: 5-2027 / NL Truck - Tractor unit: picture 4
Scania R410 / Retarder / 2 Tanks / TUV: 5-2027 / NL Truck - Tractor unit: picture 5
See all photos (20)

ScaniaR410 / Retarder / 2 Tanks / TUV: 5-2027 / NL Truck

Tractor unit
2018967807 km4x2Euro 6411 hp
Netherlands, Tilburg
Published: 14dReference number T1209

28 800EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 134 380 PKR
  • ≈ 32 904 USD
2018967807 km4x2Euro 6411 hp
Netherlands, Tilburg
Contact the seller

SCANIA R410

See similar
This item is out of stock
Tractor unit Scania R410: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Tractor unit Scania R410: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

28 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 181 955 PKR
  • ≈ 33 075 USD

29 March 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

324332
Year of manufacture

Mileage

915209 km
Condition

good
First registration date

01.12.2017
Net weight

8156 kg
Gross weight

19000 kg
Payload

10844 kg
Length

5970 mm
Width

2550 mm
Height

4000 mm
Location

Netherlands, Vuren, The Netherlands
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

diesel
power output

409 hp
gearbox

transmission

Automatikgetriebe
ASR

Chassis/suspension
suspension

spring/air
axle configuration

number of axles

2-axle
steering axles

wheel base

3700 mm
brakes

disc
central lubrication

ABS

dual wheels

Cab/interior
cab type

day cab
power windows

electric mirrors

central lock

parking heater

cruise control

number of seats

2
seat heating

radio

bluetooth

navigation system

Additional
tachograph

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Commercial vehicles SCANIA
4.68
5 reviews
SOLD

28 950EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 181 955 PKR
  • ≈ 33 075 USD

29 March 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Other series of Tractor units SCANIA

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Tractor unit
t1 test archive - Kleyn Trucks