Wheel loader Liebherr L538 used from Germany - Truck1 Pakistan
Find LIEBHERR L 538Go to listing LIEBHERR L 538
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Liebherr L538

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Wheel loader Liebherr L538 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (34)

Liebherr L538

Wheel loader
200111500 h156 hp
Germany, Hochbrück
Published: 1mo Reference number 4326608

19 000EUR

  • ≈ 6 162 897 PKR
  • ≈ 22 198 USD
200111500 h156 hp
Germany, Hochbrück
Contact the seller
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L538 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Liebherr L538

Wheel loader
20203700 hNet weight: 17000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 1mo Reference number 1203554

121 900EUR

  • ≈ 39 539 849 PKR
  • ≈ 142 421 USD
20203700 hNet weight: 17000 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
Liebherr L 538 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L 538 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L 538 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L 538 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L 538 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (24)

Liebherr L 538

Wheel loader
2008
Germany, Zangberg
Ask for price
2008
Germany, Zangberg
Liebherr L 538  - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L 538  - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L 538  - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L 538  - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L 538  - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (10)

Liebherr L 538

Wheel loader
2010140 hp
Romania, Borș
Published: 2mo

28 000EUR

  • ≈ 9 082 164 PKR
  • ≈ 32 713 USD
2010140 hp
Romania, Borș
Contact the seller
2023 Liebherr L 538 Speeder - Wheel loader: picture 1
2023 Liebherr L 538 Speeder - Wheel loader: picture 2
2023 Liebherr L 538 Speeder - Wheel loader: picture 3
2023 Liebherr L 538 Speeder - Wheel loader: picture 4
2023 Liebherr L 538 Speeder - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (5)

2023 Liebherr L 538 Speeder

Wheel loader
2023970 h246 hp
Germany, Gersthofen
Published: 21dReference number 1966-73069
Ask for price
2023970 h246 hp
Germany, Gersthofen
Contact the seller
LIEBHERR 538 - Wheel loader: picture 1
LIEBHERR 538 - Wheel loader: picture 2
LIEBHERR 538 - Wheel loader: picture 3
LIEBHERR 538 - Wheel loader: picture 4
LIEBHERR 538 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (17)

LIEBHERR 538

Wheel loader
20219280 hNet weight: 17000 kgPayload: 6000 kg
Poland, Opalenica
Published: 2d

84 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 27 246 492 PKR
  • ≈ 98 141 USD
20219280 hNet weight: 17000 kgPayload: 6000 kg
Poland, Opalenica
Liebherr L 538 LADER MET HOOGKIEPBAK - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L 538 LADER MET HOOGKIEPBAK - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L 538 LADER MET HOOGKIEPBAK - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L 538 LADER MET HOOGKIEPBAK - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L 538 LADER MET HOOGKIEPBAK - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Liebherr L 538 LADER MET HOOGKIEPBAK

Wheel loader
201718886 hNet weight: 13500 kgPayload: 3500 kg141 hp
Netherlands, Andelst
Ask for price
201718886 hNet weight: 13500 kgPayload: 3500 kg141 hp
Netherlands, Andelst
Contact the seller
Liebherr L 544 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L 544 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L 544 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L 544 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L 544 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (15)

Liebherr L 544

Wheel loader
2001
Romania, Tarcea

27 500EUR

  • ≈ 8 919 982 PKR
  • ≈ 32 129 USD
2001
Romania, Tarcea
Contact the seller
Liebherr L554 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L554 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L554 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L554 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L554 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (50)

Liebherr L554

Wheel loader
200114887 hNet weight: 17300 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Published: 2dReference number 6058716

31 900EUR

  • ≈ 10 347 179 PKR
  • ≈ 37 270 USD
200114887 hNet weight: 17300 kg
France, Neuville-Saint-Amand
Contact the seller
2024 Liebherr L 538 G8.0-D - Wheel loader: picture 1
2024 Liebherr L 538 G8.0-D - Wheel loader: picture 2
2024 Liebherr L 538 G8.0-D - Wheel loader: picture 3
2024 Liebherr L 538 G8.0-D - Wheel loader: picture 4
2024 Liebherr L 538 G8.0-D - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (5)

2024 Liebherr L 538 G8.0-D

Wheel loader
2024450 h175 hp
Germany, Herrenberg
Ask for price
2024450 h175 hp
Germany, Herrenberg
Contact the seller
LIEBHERR L564 N/S: 4620899 (2001)  - Wheel loader: picture 1
LIEBHERR L564 N/S: 4620899 (2001)  - Wheel loader: picture 2
LIEBHERR L564 N/S: 4620899 (2001)  - Wheel loader: picture 3
LIEBHERR L564 N/S: 4620899 (2001)  - Wheel loader: picture 4

LIEBHERR L564 N/S: 4620899 (2001)

Wheel loader
2001
For parts
Spain, Barakaldo
Ask for price
2001
For parts
Spain, Barakaldo
Contact the seller
Ładowarka Liebherr L538 16 ton łyżka wysokiego wysypu - Wheel loader: picture 1
Ładowarka Liebherr L538 16 ton łyżka wysokiego wysypu - Wheel loader: picture 2
Ładowarka Liebherr L538 16 ton łyżka wysokiego wysypu - Wheel loader: picture 3
Ładowarka Liebherr L538 16 ton łyżka wysokiego wysypu - Wheel loader: picture 4
Ładowarka Liebherr L538 16 ton łyżka wysokiego wysypu - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Ładowarka Liebherr L538 16 ton łyżka wysokiego wysypu

Wheel loader
20127705 h
Poland, Sochaczew

32 930EUR

  • ≈ 10 681 273 PKR
  • ≈ 38 473 USD
20127705 h
Poland, Sochaczew
Liebherr 554 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr 554 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr 554 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr 554 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr 554 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Liebherr 554 wheel loader

Wheel loader
200121000 hNet weight: 19800 kg186 hp
Lithuania, Vilnius
Published: 10d

13 750EUR

Price excl. VAT

Auction
  • ≈ 4 459 991 PKR
  • ≈ 16 064 USD
200121000 hNet weight: 19800 kg186 hp
Lithuania, Vilnius
Contact the seller
Volvo L50D L50D - Wheel loader: picture 1
Volvo L50D L50D - Wheel loader: picture 2
Volvo L50D L50D - Wheel loader: picture 3
Volvo L50D L50D - Wheel loader: picture 4
Volvo L50D L50D - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (12)

Volvo L50D L50D

Wheel loader
200118200 hNet weight: 8800 kg
Netherlands, Barneveld
Published: 19dReference number TNZ95Z
Ask for price
200118200 hNet weight: 8800 kg
Netherlands, Barneveld
Contact the seller
Volvo L70D Snelwissel - Wheel loader: picture 1
Volvo L70D Snelwissel - Wheel loader: picture 2
Volvo L70D Snelwissel - Wheel loader: picture 3
Volvo L70D Snelwissel - Wheel loader: picture 4
Volvo L70D Snelwissel - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Volvo L70D Quick change VH1017

Wheel loader
200124000 h
Netherlands, Hoenzadriel
Published: 1mo Reference number VH1017

29 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 9 568 708 PKR
  • ≈ 34 466 USD
200124000 h
Netherlands, Hoenzadriel
Contact the seller
Hjullastare Volvo L45B - Wheel loader: picture 1

Hjullastare Volvo L45B

Wheel loader
2001
Sweden, Ulricehamn
Published: 4d

36EUR

Auction
  • ≈ 11 677 PKR
  • ≈ 42 USD
2001
Sweden, Ulricehamn
Contact the seller
O&K L25.5 - Wheel loader: picture 1
O&K L25.5 - Wheel loader: picture 2
O&K L25.5 - Wheel loader: picture 3
O&K L25.5 - Wheel loader: picture 4
O&K L25.5 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (36)

O&K L25.5

Wheel loader
20017000 h
Denmark, Albertslund
Auction
20017000 h
Denmark, Albertslund
Liebherr L566 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L566 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L566 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L566 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L566 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Liebherr L566

Wheel loader
2990 h
Luxembourg, Rumelange
Published: 27dReference number Liebherr L566
Ask for price
2990 h
Luxembourg, Rumelange
Contact the seller
Liebherr L564 - Wheel loader: picture 1
Liebherr L564 - Wheel loader: picture 2
Liebherr L564 - Wheel loader: picture 3
Liebherr L564 - Wheel loader: picture 4
Liebherr L564 - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (43)

Liebherr L564

Wheel loader
Germany, Dormagen
Published: 3dReference number 200313014
Auction
Germany, Dormagen
Contact the seller
2001 Volvo L120D hjullaster - Spakestyring - 4 funksjon - ryggekamera - hk feste - Wheel loader: picture 1
2001 Volvo L120D hjullaster - Spakestyring - 4 funksjon - ryggekamera - hk feste - Wheel loader: picture 2
2001 Volvo L120D hjullaster - Spakestyring - 4 funksjon - ryggekamera - hk feste - Wheel loader: picture 3
2001 Volvo L120D hjullaster - Spakestyring - 4 funksjon - ryggekamera - hk feste - Wheel loader: picture 4
2001 Volvo L120D hjullaster - Spakestyring - 4 funksjon - ryggekamera - hk feste - Wheel loader: picture 5
See all photos (50)

2001 Volvo L120D hjullaster - Spakestyring - 4 funksjon - ryggekamera - hk feste

Wheel loader
200124549 h
Norway, Lillesand
Published: 4d
Auction
200124549 h
Norway, Lillesand
Contact the seller

Wheel loader Liebherr L538

See similar
This item is out of stock
Wheel loader Liebherr L538: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Wheel loader Liebherr L538: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery LIEBHERR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Reference number

4326608
Year of manufacture

VIN

4326608
Hours

11500 h
Operating weight

12800 kg
Capacity

2.5 m³
Location

Germany, Graf-Zeppelin-Platz 2, Garching b. München, DE-85748
Engine/driveline
power output

156 hp
Chassis/suspension
front tires

Left: 1 %, Right: 1 %
rear tires

Left: 1 %, Right: 1 %
tires

special bucket, solid rubber

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery LIEBHERR
4.6
2 reviews
SOLD

The seller didn't indicate the price

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By using this website, you agree to the use of cookies and the processing of your personal data. Learn more
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH