Find KOMATSU PC55Go to listing KOMATSU PC55
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: KOMATSU PC55

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Mini excavator KOMATSU PC55 is no longer available, but we found similar offers (100)
Similar offers:
Best matches
Similar in price
Near you
Same year
KOMATSU pc55mr excavator - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU pc55mr excavator - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU pc55mr excavator - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU pc55mr excavator - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU pc55mr excavator - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

KOMATSU pc55mr excavator

Mini excavator
2023460 h
China, Bao Shan Qu
Published: 25d
21 344EUR

-53,2%

9 999EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 579 PKR
  • ≈ 11 218 USD
2023460 h
China, Bao Shan Qu
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

KOMATSU PC55

Mini excavator
2023694 h38 hp
China, -
Published: 11d

9 800EUR

  • ≈ 3 045 732 PKR
  • ≈ 10 995 USD
2023694 h38 hp
China, -
KOMATSU pc55mr MINI  excavator - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU pc55mr MINI  excavator - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU pc55mr MINI  excavator - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU pc55mr MINI  excavator - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU pc55mr MINI  excavator - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (10)

KOMATSU pc55mr MINI excavator

Mini excavator
2023460 h
China, Bao Shan Qu
Published: 25d
21 344EUR

-53,2%

9 999EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 579 PKR
  • ≈ 11 218 USD
2023460 h
China, Bao Shan Qu
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

Komatsu PC55

Mini excavator
2022565 hNet weight: 5500 kg38 hp
China, Dianbu

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2022565 hNet weight: 5500 kg38 hp
China, Dianbu
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

KOMATSU PC55

Mini excavator
2023860 h38 hp
China, -
Published: 9d

10 500EUR

  • ≈ 3 263 284 PKR
  • ≈ 11 780 USD
2023860 h38 hp
China, -
KOMATSU PC35MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC35MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC35MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC35MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC35MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

KOMATSU PC35MR

Mini excavator
2023722 h29 hp
China, Dianbu
Published: 1yr

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2023722 h29 hp
China, Dianbu
Komatsu PC 55 MR  - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC 55 MR  - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC 55 MR  - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC 55 MR  - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC 55 MR  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC 55 MR

Mini excavator
202040 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

9 743EUR

  • ≈ 3 028 017 PKR
  • ≈ 10 931 USD
202040 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC55MR

Mini excavator
2025500 h38 hp
China, Hefei

9 729EUR

  • ≈ 3 023 666 PKR
  • ≈ 10 915 USD
2025500 h38 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (21)

KOMATSU PC55MR-2

Mini excavator
1200 h
China, Jin Shan Qu

9 729EUR

  • ≈ 3 023 666 PKR
  • ≈ 10 915 USD
1200 h
China, Jin Shan Qu
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC55MR

Mini excavator
2023500 h38 hp
China, Hefei

9 274EUR

  • ≈ 2 882 257 PKR
  • ≈ 10 405 USD
2023500 h38 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC56

Mini excavator
Net weight: 5300 kg46 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 2yr

10 031EUR

  • ≈ 3 117 524 PKR
  • ≈ 11 254 USD
Net weight: 5300 kg46 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
KOMATSU PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

KOMATSU PC55MR

Mini excavator
20231061 hPayload: 5000 kg41 hp
China, Hefei
10 800EUR

-15,7%

9 100EUR

  • ≈ 2 828 179 PKR
  • ≈ 10 209 USD
20231061 hPayload: 5000 kg41 hp
China, Hefei
Komatsu PC40 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC40 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC40 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC40 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC40 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Komatsu PC40

Mini excavator
2024500 h295 hp
China, Hefei

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2024500 h295 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (23)

Komatsu PC35

Mini excavator
2024500 h295 hp
China, Hefei

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2024500 h295 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC 56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC 56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC 56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC 56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC 56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Komatsu PC 56

Mini excavator
2022446 h469 hp
China, Kowloon
Published: 1yr

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2022446 h469 hp
China, Kowloon
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

Komatsu PC56

Mini excavator
2021756 hNet weight: 5800 kg46 hp
China, Dianbu

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2021756 hNet weight: 5800 kg46 hp
China, Dianbu
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Komatsu PC35

Mini excavator
2022427 hNet weight: 3500 kgPayload: 3000 kg29 hp
China, Dianbu

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2022427 hNet weight: 3500 kgPayload: 3000 kg29 hp
China, Dianbu
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Komatsu PC56

Mini excavator
20201100 hNet weight: 5800 kg46 hp
China, Dianbu

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
20201100 hNet weight: 5800 kg46 hp
China, Dianbu
KUBOTA U55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KUBOTA U55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KUBOTA U55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KUBOTA U55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KUBOTA U55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

KUBOTA U55

Mini excavator
2023826 h45 hp
China, Dianbu
Published: 1yr

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD
2023826 h45 hp
China, Dianbu
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

KOMATSU PC56

Mini excavator
2023874 h46 hp
China, -
Published: 1d

10 500EUR

  • ≈ 3 263 284 PKR
  • ≈ 11 780 USD
2023874 h46 hp
China, -
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (11)

KOMATSU PC56

Mini excavator
20231030 hPayload: 5000 kg46 hp
China, Hefei

9 500EUR

  • ≈ 2 952 495 PKR
  • ≈ 10 658 USD
20231030 hPayload: 5000 kg46 hp
China, Hefei
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC55MR

Mini excavator
2025500 h38 hp
China, Hefei

9 389EUR

  • ≈ 2 917 997 PKR
  • ≈ 10 534 USD
2025500 h38 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC55MR

Mini excavator
2024500 h38 hp
China, Hefei

9 382EUR

  • ≈ 2 915 822 PKR
  • ≈ 10 526 USD
2024500 h38 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
KOMATSU PC55 [ Copy ] - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55 [ Copy ] - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55 [ Copy ] - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55 [ Copy ] - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55 [ Copy ] - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

KOMATSU PC55 [ Copy ]

Mini excavator
202339 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 4d

11 157EUR

  • ≈ 3 467 472 PKR
  • ≈ 12 517 USD
202339 hp
China, Songjiang District
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

Komatsu PC55MR

Mini excavator
2025500 h38 hp
China, Hefei

9 378EUR

  • ≈ 2 914 579 PKR
  • ≈ 10 521 USD
2025500 h38 hp
China, Hefei
Contact the seller
KOMATSU PC40MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC40MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC40MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC40MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC40MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

KOMATSU PC40MR

Mini excavator
2023673 h39 hp
China, -
Published: 2d

10 500EUR

  • ≈ 3 263 284 PKR
  • ≈ 11 780 USD
2023673 h39 hp
China, -
KOMATSU PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC35 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (6)

KOMATSU PC35

Mini excavator
2023778 h29 hp
China, Hefei
Published: 1mo
11 000EUR

-14,5%

9 400EUR

Price incl. VAT

  • ≈ 2 921 416 PKR
  • ≈ 10 546 USD
2023778 h29 hp
China, Hefei
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55MR - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC55MR

Mini excavator
2022724 hNet weight: 5500 kgPayload: 5000 kg38 hp
China, Dianbu

9 282EUR

  • ≈ 2 884 743 PKR
  • ≈ 10 414 USD
2022724 hNet weight: 5500 kgPayload: 5000 kg38 hp
China, Dianbu
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

KOMATSU PC55MR-2

Mini excavator
20153000 h38 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

10 710EUR

  • ≈ 3 328 550 PKR
  • ≈ 12 016 USD
20153000 h38 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55MR-2 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

KOMATSU PC55MR-2

Mini excavator
201638 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu

10 710EUR

  • ≈ 3 328 550 PKR
  • ≈ 12 016 USD
201638 hp
China, Song Jiang Qu
KOMATSU PC55MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC55MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC55MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC55MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC55MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

KOMATSU PC55MR-3

Mini excavator
2024860 h52 hp
China, Songjiang District
Published: 3d

10 710EUR

  • ≈ 3 328 550 PKR
  • ≈ 12 016 USD
2024860 h52 hp
China, Songjiang District
KOMATSU PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC60-8 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

KOMATSU PC60-8

Mini excavator
2023967 h
China, Kowloon

10 600EUR

  • ≈ 3 294 363 PKR
  • ≈ 11 892 USD
2023967 h
China, Kowloon
KOMATSU PC30MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC30MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC30MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC30MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC30MR-3 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

KOMATSU PC30MR-3

Mini excavator
2023816 h
China, Kowloon

10 500EUR

  • ≈ 3 263 284 PKR
  • ≈ 11 780 USD
2023816 h
China, Kowloon
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC 35

Mini excavator
2023299 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

10 718EUR

  • ≈ 3 331 036 PKR
  • ≈ 12 025 USD
2023299 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC 35  - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (7)

Komatsu PC 35

Mini excavator
2023299 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu

10 718EUR

  • ≈ 3 331 036 PKR
  • ≈ 12 025 USD
2023299 hp
China, Lu Yang Qu
Contact the seller
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
Komatsu PC55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

Komatsu PC55

Mini excavator
20191546 hNet weight: 5560 kgPayload: 1220 kg38 hp
China, Dianbu

9 092EUR

  • ≈ 2 825 693 PKR
  • ≈ 10 200 USD
20191546 hNet weight: 5560 kgPayload: 1220 kg38 hp
China, Dianbu
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOMATSU PC56 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

KOMATSU PC56

Mini excavator
2024940 hPayload: 5000 kg35 hp
China, Hefei

9 800EUR

  • ≈ 3 045 732 PKR
  • ≈ 10 995 USD
2024940 hPayload: 5000 kg35 hp
China, Hefei
KOBELCO SK55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
KOBELCO SK55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
KOBELCO SK55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
KOBELCO SK55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
KOBELCO SK55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (8)

KOBELCO SK55

Mini excavator
2023826 hPayload: 5000 kg34 hp
China, Hefei

10 200EUR

  • ≈ 3 170 047 PKR
  • ≈ 11 444 USD
2023826 hPayload: 5000 kg34 hp
China, Hefei
YANMAR VIO55 - Mini excavator: picture 1
YANMAR VIO55 - Mini excavator: picture 2
YANMAR VIO55 - Mini excavator: picture 3
YANMAR VIO55 - Mini excavator: picture 4
YANMAR VIO55 - Mini excavator: picture 5
See all photos (9)

YANMAR VIO55

Mini excavator
2023588 hPayload: 5000 kg39 hp
China, Hefei
12 200EUR

-16,4%

10 200EUR

  • ≈ 3 170 047 PKR
  • ≈ 11 444 USD
2023588 hPayload: 5000 kg39 hp
China, Hefei

Mini excavator KOMATSU PC55

See similar
This item is out of stock
Mini excavator KOMATSU PC55: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Mini excavator KOMATSU PC55: picture 1
See what's in stock now
Heavy machinery KOMATSU
4.2
1 reviews
SOLD

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD

1 September 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Model

Year of manufacture

Condition

excellent
First registration date

24.07.2026
Hours

560 h
Weight

5160 kg
Length

5550 mm
Width

1960 mm
Height

2550 mm
Capacity

018 m³
Max speed

5 km/h
Turning radius

1060 mm
Hydraulics

Color

yellow
Location

Engine/driveline
emission class

Euro 3
fuel

diesel
displacement

2189 cc
power output

38 hp
hydraulic tank capacity

90 L
working pressure

25 MPa
Chassis/suspension
suspension

hydraulic
track width

400 mm
Body/superstructure
body material

steel
Cab/interior
sunroof

additional lights

working lights

sunvisor

driver pneumatic seat

Additional
number of previous owners

1
certifications

EPA, CE, ANSI, AS, CSA, EAC GOST, TRUA, JIS, TÜV, ASME (American Society of Mechanical Engineers)
Equipment
equipment

bucket, quick coupler

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

Heavy machinery KOMATSU
4.2
1 reviews
SOLD

10 000EUR

  • ≈ 3 107 890 PKR
  • ≈ 11 219 USD

1 September 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

🍪 Cookies

We use cookies and other technologies to provide our website functionality, integrate social media, personalize content and ads, and analyze traffic to our websites. Privacy Policy

By clicking "Accept All", you agree to the use of cookies for all of the above purposes. You may also configure your choices by clicking on "Customize".

You can also change your mind or object to the use of cookies at any time by clicking on "Cookie Settings" at the bottom of each page.

With your permission, our advertising partners use cookies and identifiers to process browsing and interaction data for personalized advertising. You can change or withdraw your consent at any time in Cookie settings.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Construction machinery
t1 test archive - Anhui Lentlis Engineering Machinery Trading Co. LTD