Double-decker bus Setra S 431 DT used from Germany - Truck1 Pakistan
Find SETRAGo to listing SETRA
Archived ad

This ad was removed from our database. However, you can send a "Want ad" form: Setra S 431 DT

Place a want ad
See what's in stock now
Ad Double-decker bus Setra S 431 DT is no longer available, but we found similar offers (20)
Similar offers:
Setra S 431 DT (81 Sitze*TOP) - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT (81 Sitze*TOP) - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT (81 Sitze*TOP) - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT (81 Sitze*TOP) - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT (81 Sitze*TOP) - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (31)

Setra S 431 DT (81 Sitze*TOP)

Double-decker bus
20161188808 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Rothenburgsort

179 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 57 320 454 PKR
  • ≈ 206 365 USD
20161188808 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Rothenburgsort
Setra 431 DT *82-Sitze*Euro6*Skyliner*Astromega*531* - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra 431 DT *82-Sitze*Euro6*Skyliner*Astromega*531* - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra 431 DT *82-Sitze*Euro6*Skyliner*Astromega*531* - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra 431 DT *82-Sitze*Euro6*Skyliner*Astromega*531* - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra 431 DT *82-Sitze*Euro6*Skyliner*Astromega*531* - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (48)

Setra 431 DT *82-Sitze*Euro6*Skyliner*Astromega*531*

Double-decker bus
2015727663 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 82
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 1mo Reference number 505

199 900EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 64 013 177 PKR
  • ≈ 230 460 USD
2015727663 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 82
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Contact the seller
Setra S431DT - 89 Seats EURO 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S431DT - 89 Seats EURO 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S431DT - 89 Seats EURO 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S431DT - 89 Seats EURO 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S431DT - 89 Seats EURO 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S431DT - 89 Seats EURO 6

Double-decker bus
2015884726 km6x2Euro 6Number of seats: 89
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Published: 11dReference number 22-BFL-2

169 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 54 278 307 PKR
  • ≈ 195 413 USD
2015884726 km6x2Euro 6Number of seats: 89
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Contact the seller
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 431 DT

Double-decker bus
20151073700 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 78
Germany, Untersteinach

159 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 50 915 934 PKR
  • ≈ 183 307 USD
20151073700 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 78
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 431 DT

Double-decker bus
20151127938 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 78
Germany, Untersteinach

159 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 50 915 934 PKR
  • ≈ 183 307 USD
20151127938 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 78
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 431 DT

Double-decker bus
20151317996 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 78
Germany, Untersteinach

149 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 47 713 674 PKR
  • ≈ 171 779 USD
20151317996 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 78
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S431DT - 83 Seats, Euro 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S431DT - 83 Seats, Euro 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S431DT - 83 Seats, Euro 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S431DT - 83 Seats, Euro 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S431DT - 83 Seats, Euro 6 - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S431DT - 83 Seats, Euro 6

Double-decker bus
2014898275 km6x2Euro 6Number of seats: 83
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Published: 10dReference number 13-BFL-2

149 500EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 47 873 787 PKR
  • ≈ 172 355 USD
2014898275 km6x2Euro 6Number of seats: 83
Netherlands, Hoogerheide
Contact the seller
Setra S 431 DT (80 Sitze*TOP*wenig Km) - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT (80 Sitze*TOP*wenig Km) - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT (80 Sitze*TOP*wenig Km) - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT (80 Sitze*TOP*wenig Km) - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT (80 Sitze*TOP*wenig Km) - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Setra S 431 DT (80 Sitze*TOP*wenig Km)

Double-decker bus
2013597641 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 80
Germany, Rothenburgsort

149 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 47 713 674 PKR
  • ≈ 171 779 USD
2013597641 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 80
Germany, Rothenburgsort
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
1037357 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 80
Germany, Untersteinach

239 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 76 534 014 PKR
  • ≈ 275 538 USD
1037357 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 80
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
20191244593 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 65
Germany, Untersteinach

249 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 79 736 274 PKR
  • ≈ 287 067 USD
20191244593 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 65
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Setra S 431 DT

Double-decker bus
1139618 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 86
Germany, Untersteinach

99 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 31 702 374 PKR
  • ≈ 114 135 USD
1139618 kmEuro 5Number of seats: 86
Germany, Untersteinach
VDL SDD 130/510 (Euro6*DE*wenig Km) 431 DT/Skyliner - Double-decker bus: picture 1
VDL SDD 130/510 (Euro6*DE*wenig Km) 431 DT/Skyliner - Double-decker bus: picture 2
VDL SDD 130/510 (Euro6*DE*wenig Km) 431 DT/Skyliner - Double-decker bus: picture 3
VDL SDD 130/510 (Euro6*DE*wenig Km) 431 DT/Skyliner - Double-decker bus: picture 4
VDL SDD 130/510 (Euro6*DE*wenig Km) 431 DT/Skyliner - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (27)

VDL SDD 130/510 (Euro6*DE*wenig Km) 431 DT/Skyliner

Double-decker bus
2015426250 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 77
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Published: 2mo Reference number VDL SDD 030

149 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 47 713 674 PKR
  • ≈ 171 779 USD
2015426250 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 77
Germany, Hamburg-Mitte
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
2018998493 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 85
Germany, Untersteinach

299 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 95 747 574 PKR
  • ≈ 344 711 USD
2018998493 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 85
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 431 DT Master. Tour/Artist/Nightliner - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT Master. Tour/Artist/Nightliner - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT Master. Tour/Artist/Nightliner - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT Master. Tour/Artist/Nightliner - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT Master. Tour/Artist/Nightliner - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 431 DT Master. Tour/Artist/Nightliner

Double-decker bus
20071345000 kmEuro 4
Norway, Fosser
Published: 1mo

99 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 31 702 374 PKR
  • ≈ 114 135 USD
20071345000 kmEuro 4
Norway, Fosser
Contact the seller
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
2019563676 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 82
Germany, Untersteinach

369 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 118 163 394 PKR
  • ≈ 425 412 USD
2019563676 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 82
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
908849 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Untersteinach

389 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 124 567 914 PKR
  • ≈ 448 470 USD
908849 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (30)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
387388 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 82
Germany, Untersteinach

389 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 124 567 914 PKR
  • ≈ 448 470 USD
387388 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 82
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (29)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
870986 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Untersteinach

389 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 124 567 914 PKR
  • ≈ 448 470 USD
870986 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 531 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (26)

Setra S 531 DT

Double-decker bus
883304 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Untersteinach

399 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 127 770 174 PKR
  • ≈ 459 999 USD
883304 kmEuro 6Number of seats: 81
Germany, Untersteinach
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 1
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 2
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 3
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 4
Setra S 431 DT - Double-decker bus: picture 5
See all photos (20)

Setra S 431 DT

Double-decker bus
20061996753 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 74
Germany, Untersteinach

59 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 18 893 334 PKR
  • ≈ 68 019 USD
20061996753 kmEuro 3Number of seats: 74
Germany, Untersteinach

Double-decker bus Setra S 431 DT

See similar
This item is out of stock
Double-decker bus Setra S 431 DT: picture 1

We have other ads similar to this offer

See what's in stock now
zoom in
Double-decker bus Setra S 431 DT: picture 1
See what's in stock now
SOLD

189 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 60 522 714 PKR
  • ≈ 217 894 USD

11 March 2026

This ad is stored in the archive for reference (specifications, typical price). There are no outdated ads on the site — all active options can be found below.

Brand

Reference number

12152
Mileage

1127498 km
First registration date

20.06.2018
Length

13890 mm
Width

4000 mm
Height

2550 mm
Color

white
Location

Germany, Rudolf-Diesel-Str. 7, DE-95369 Untersteinach bei Kulmbach, Germany
Engine/driveline
emission class

fuel

displacement

12809 cc
power output

510 hp
gearbox

automatic
Chassis/suspension
ABS

ESP - electronic stability control

trailer coupling

Cab/interior
fog lights

xenon lights

electric mirrors

central lock

heater

cruise control

number of seats

81
radio

CD

navigation system

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

SOLD

189 000EUR

Price excl. VAT

  • ≈ 60 522 714 PKR
  • ≈ 217 894 USD

11 March 2026

This offer is for informational purposes only. Please confirm details directly from the seller.

By clicking any link or object on this website, you unconditionally agree and authorize us to process your personal data, including the use of cookies and other tracking technologies. It is implemented to enhance and personalize your experience on this website, other our websites and websites of third-party advertisers cooperating with us. Our partnering companies may also store cookies on your device or use similar technologies to collect and process the personal information. Learn more about how we treat your private information.
t1 old test archive
t1 test archive - Bus
t1 test archive - OMR Omnibushandel Mario Röttgen GmbH